Illinois News Index
Lukidis, Peter George (Died on June 21, 2019)
appeared in Glenview Announcements, 5 Jul 2019, p. 19


Description
Media Type:
Genealogical Resource
Text
Newspaper
Item Type:
Obituaries
Notes:
Died: June 21, 2019
Age: 60
aka: Peter Curren
Education: Kenyon College; Harvard University
Occupation: actor; sales representative
Survived by: son Ian Joseph Lukidis; partner Paula Stoeke; sisters Brini (Denny) Giannis and Jamie Ann (Courtney) Martin; former spoiuse Mary Beth Surman
Parents: George Constantine & Vina Lukidis and Ann Bunham (Don Martin) Lukidis
Date of Publication:
5 Jul 2019
Date Of Event:
June 21, 2019
Last Name(s):
Lukidis
Language of Item:
English
Copyright Statement:
Copyright status unknown. Responsibility for determining the copyright status and any use rests exclusively with the user.
Contact
Glenview Public Library
Email
WWW address
Agency street/mail address
1930 Glenview Road
Glenview, IL 60025
847-729-7500
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.










Lukidis, Peter George (Died on June 21, 2019)